K-P Cup ja pm-yhteislähtö 11.2.2018 Kinnulan Kinuski Team

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M10 2 km

1.

6

Jesse Hirvinen

Kokkolan Veikot

7:20,4

+0,0

2.

1

Atte Huhtanen

Ylivieskan Kuula

7:20,7

+0,3

3.

3

Eetu Ahola

Haapajärven Kiilat

7:45,5

+25,1

4.

4

Leo Rautio

Nivalan Urheilijat

7:46,2

+25,8

5.

7

Miro Knuutila

Ylivieskan Kuula

8:10,2

+49,8

6.

5

Paavo Kokkoniemi

Haapajärven Kiilat

8:12,5

+52,1

7.

9

Oliver Lastikka

Kannuksen Ura

8:12,9

+52,5

8.

2

Elias Huhtakangas

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

8:15,2

+54,8

9.

8

Samu Koistinen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

8:48,4

+1:28,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N10 2 km

1.

20

Klaara Kivistö

Kalajoen Junkkarit

7:15,5

+0,0

2.

13

Laura Aho

Reisjärven Pilke

7:20,6

+5,1

3.

12

Alma Syrjä

Kinnulan Kinuski Team

7:21,2

+5,7

4.

11

Veera Leskelä

Haapajärven Kiilat

7:21,4

+5,9

5.

21

Venla Nisula

Reisjärven Pilke

8:01,1

+45,6

6.

22

Laura Eerikäinen

Reisjärven Pilke

9:18,5

+2:03,0

7.

15

Scarlett Koba

Pyhäjärven Pohti

9:41,7

+2:26,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M13 3 km

1.

36

Anton Hannula

Alavieskan Viri

8:55,6

+0,0

2.

31

Kalle Himanka

Kalajoen Junkkarit

8:57,0

+1,4

3.

32

Aapo Heiskanen

Nivalan Urheilijat

8:57,9

+2,3

4.

33

Kaapo Paaso

Sievin Sisu

9:00,1

+4,5

5.

35

Arttu Nikunen

Kalajoen Junkkarit

9:16,8

+21,2

6.

37

Oliver Dalhem

Kokkolan Veikot

10:53,1

+1:57,5

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N14 3 km

1.

45

Liinu Tiainen

Nivalan Urheilijat

9:27,0

+0,0

2.

41

Enni-Sofia Saari

Ylivieskan Kuula

9:28,8

+1,8

3.

42

Iida Rautio

Nivalan Urheilijat

9:33,2

+6,2

4.

43

Terhi Junno

Ylivieskan Kuula

10:07,3

+40,3

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N13 3 km

1.

51

Peppi Leppälä

Reisjärven Pilke

8:32,9

+0,0

2.

52

Alissa Oja

Himangan Urheilijat

8:38,4

+5,5

3.

53

Sanni Vuollet

Kalajoen Junkkarit

9:17,5

+44,6

4.

60

Inka Lakanen

Perhon Kiri

9:18,7

+45,8

5.

56

Emma Mäkinen

Nivalan Urheilijat

9:23,2

+50,3

6.

54

Anni Peltoniemi

Kokkolan Veikot

9:33,0

+1:00,1

7.

59

Jenna Rautiala

Pyhäjärven Pohti

9:45,4

+1:12,5

8.

55

Miina Koivisto

Sievin Sisu

9:46,3

+1:13,4

9.

58

Sara Kukkola

Sievin Sisu

10:08,3

+1:35,4

10.

57

Oosa Paavola

Kannuksen Ura

10:11,8

+1:38,9

11.

61

Aada Kivistö

Kalajoen Junkkarit

10:12,1

+1:39,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M12 3 km

1.

72

Oscar Rahja

Kalajoen Junkkarit

9:24,5

+0,0

2.

71

Tatu Syrjä

Kinnulan Kinuski Team

9:29,2

+4,7

3.

73

Matias Mutka

Kannuksen Ura

9:43,3

+18,8

4.

78

Teemu Simoinen

Halsuan Toivo

9:43,7

+19,2

5.

76

Eetu Honkala

Haapajärven Kiilat

9:44,5

+20,0

6.

74

Santeri Kallio

Kokkolan Veikot

10:05,4

+40,9

7.

75

Joona Hirvinen

Kokkolan Veikot

10:10,0

+45,5

8.

82

Aatu Paaso

Sievin Sisu

10:25,8

+1:01,3

9.

85

Ville Laukkanen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

10:34,0

+1:09,5

10.

77

Jani Tytärniemi

Reisjärven Pilke

10:46,0

+1:21,5

11.

79

Pyry Huhtakangas

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

10:50,2

+1:25,7

12.

83

Veikka Virkkala

Sievin Sisu

10:55,9

+1:31,4

13.

80

Ilmari Kokkoniemi

Haapajärven Kiilat

11:34,4

+2:09,9

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N12 3 km

1.

91

Meea Haikara

Reisjärven Pilke

9:53,6

+0,0

2.

94

Oona Kangas

Nivalan Urheilijat

9:53,9

+0,3

3.

92

Anna Heikkilä

Kokkolan Veikot

9:54,5

+0,9

4.

93

Lotta Järvinen

Kokkolan Veikot

10:03,5

+9,9

5.

95

Eveliina Keltamäki

Kokkolan Veikot

10:43,3

+49,7

6.

97

Sara-Maria Korpela

Kannuksen Ura

11:08,0

+1:14,4

7.

96

Iiris Savelainen

Haapajärven Kiilat

11:24,4

+1:30,8

8.

98

Jasmiina Huuskonen

Reisjärven Pilke

11:25,5

+1:31,9

9.

99

Vilma Olkkonen

Haapajärven Kiilat

11:51,5

+1:57,9

10.

100

Iina Lastikka

Kannuksen Ura

11:59,1

+2:05,5

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M16 8 km ( 5+3)

1.

101

Jaakko Mattila

Himangan Urheilijat

20:51,3

+0,0

2.

102

Jussi-Matti Rahja

Kalajoen Junkkarit

22:04,9

+1:13,6

3.

103

Jussi Iisakki Raappana

Haapajärven Kiilat

22:28,6

+1:37,3

4.

105

Roope Etelämäki

Toholammin Urheilijat

23:21,3

+2:30,0

5.

107

Pietu Tiainen

Nivalan Urheilijat

23:59,9

+3:08,6

6.

104

Santeri Mäkelä

Himangan Urheilijat

25:46,4

+4:55,1

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M15 5 km

1.

112

Roni Kinnunen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

13:47,2

+0,0

2.

111

Jarkko Reijonen

Ylivieskan Kuula

13:47,3

+0,1

3.

115

Jani Simoinen

Halsuan Toivo

14:02,9

+15,7

4.

114

Antti Laukkanen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

14:21,5

+34,3

5.

113

Oskari Nissilä

Kokkolan Veikot

14:21,8

+34,6

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M14 5 km

1.

121

Rasmus Remesaho

Toholammin Urheilijat

15:00,0

+0,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N16 5 km

1.

131

Anni Mäkinen

Himangan Urheilijat

15:51,4

+0,0

2.

132

Essi Tyynelä

Vetelin Urheilijat

16:25,7

+34,3

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N15 5 km

1.

144

Oona Kiljala

Ylivieskan Kuula

14:09,0

2.

142

Iina Koskela

Perhon Kiri

14:10,8

+1,8

3.

141

Iida Haukilahti

Vetelin Urheilijat

14:14,0

+5,0

4.

146

Alisa Vuollet

Kalajoen Junkkarit

14:20,7

+11,7

5.

145

Iida Vuollet

Kalajoen Junkkarit

14:34,3

+25,3

6.

143

Veera Anttila

Perhon Kiri

14:39,1

+30,1

7.

147

Ella Virkkala

Sievin Sisu

15:13,0

+1:04,0

8.

148

Viivi Syrjä

Kinnulan Kinuski Team

15:15,5

+1:06,5

9.

150

Friida Kivistö

Kalajoen Junkkarit

15:38,9

+1:29,9

10.

149

Jenni Kukkola

Sievin Sisu

15:40,4

+1:31,4

11.

152

Veera Vähäkangas

Ylivieskan Kuula

16:48,8

+2:39,8

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

Myl 15 km (3x5)

1.

163

Jouni Komu

Pyhäjärven Pohti

36:39,4

+0,0

2.

165

Miikka Kinnunen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

36:40,0

+0,6

3.

166

Anssi Koirikivi

Haapajärven Kiilat

36:42,3

+2,9

4.

168

Eelis Valikainen

Kalajoen Junkkarit

36:43,2

+3,8

5.

162

Juho Halonen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

38:21,8

+1:42,4

6.

164

Konsta Puutio

Kokkolan Veikot

39:42,7

+3:03,3

7.

167

Matti Keskitalo

Haapajärven Kiilat

39:54,6

+3:15,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M35 10 km (2x5)

1.

174

Sauli Päivärinta

Nivalan Urheilijat

24:23,1

+0,0

2.

171

Veli-Pekka Korpela

Kannuksen Ura

27:36,9

+3:13,8

3.

173

Marko Paavola

Kannuksen Ura

29:58,1

+5:35,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M20 10 km (2x5)

1.

175

Esa-Pekka Mustola

Ylivieskan Kuula

24:38,5

+0,0

2.

176

Elias Valikainen

Kalajoen Junkkarit

26:02,4

+1:23,9

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M18 10 km (2x5)

1.

180

Tuomas Törnvall

Kalajoen Junkkarit

26:54,1

2.

179

Saku Hautalahti

Nivalan Urheilijat

26:56,4

+2,3

3.

178

Aleksi Huhtakangas

Alavieskan Viri

27:04,8

+10,7

4.

181

Roni Etelämäki

Toholammin Urheilijat

28:43,2

+1:49,1

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M17 10 km (2x5)

1.

186

Aapo Taipale

Vetelin Urheilijat

24:15,8

+0,0

2.

183

Severi Honkonen

Perhon Kiri

24:29,0

+13,2

3.

182

Roope-Eemeli Huttunen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

24:41,0

+25,2

4.

185

Eetu Lakanen

Perhon Kiri

25:52,9

+1:37,1

5.

187

Ville Vesaluoma

Sievin Sisu

27:55,3

+3:39,5

6.

184

Mitri Lerssi

Vetelin Urheilijat

28:47,0

+4:31,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

Nyl 5 km

1.

193

Elina Mäkitalo

Himangan Urheilijat

13:20,0

+0,0

2.

192

Tiia Olkkonen

Haapajärven Kiilat

13:40,1

+20,1

3.

194

Ella Himanka

Kalajoen Junkkarit

13:56,3

+36,3

4.

191

Johanna Niskakoski

Reisjärven Pilke

14:43,3

+1:23,3

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N20 5 km

1.

196

Elisa Parkkinen

Pyhäjärven Pohti

13:54,4

+0,0

2.

195

Loviisa Kalliokoski

Perhon Kiri

14:38,6

+44,2

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N17 5 km

1.

198

Eerika Konu

Kokkolan Veikot

13:57,0

2.

197

Laura Keskitalo

Haapajärven Kiilat

14:53,9

+56,9

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

N35 5 km

1.

199

Päivi Peltoniemi

Himangan Urheilijat

15:09,3

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M40 5 km

1.

202

Jarkko Mäkelä

Himangan Urheilijat

12:40,8

+0,0

2.

201

Tero Kokkoniemi

Haapajärven Kiilat

13:16,6

+35,8

3.

203

Osmo Juola

Kalajoen Junkkarit

13:23,9

+43,1

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M45 5 km

1.

205

Mauno Juola

Kalajoen Junkkarit

12:38,4

+0,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M50 5 km

1.

206

Simo Törnvall

Kalajoen Junkkarit

12:39,3

+0,0

2.

207

Ari Puranen

Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät

14:59,9

+2:20,6

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M55 5 km

1.

208

Kari Kinnunen

Vetelin Urheilijat

14:00,4

+0,0

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M65 5 km

1.

210

Mikko Kinnunen

Vetelin Urheilijat

14:11,6

+0,0

2.

209

Juhani Jämsä

Toholammin Urheilijat

14:13,4

+1,8

M10 N10 M13 N14 N13 M12 N12 M16 M15 M14 N16 N15 MYL M35 M20 M18 M17 NYL N20 N17 N35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M65 M70

M70 5 km

1.

211

Heikki Hukari

Kokkolan Veikot

17:04,5

+0,0